Фамилия, имя, отчество учителя (полностью)

занимаемая должность

преподаваемые дисциплины

Образование

Педагогический стаж

Квалификационная категория

1

Васильченко Наталья Александровна

директор

начальные классы

ВП

29

первая

2

Алибаева Эльза Муировна

заместитель директора (АХР)

ВН

0

3

Белоклоков Святослав Вячеславович

заместитель директора

история, обществознание

ВП

6

первая

4

Ларионова Оксана Анатольевна

заместитель директора

руссккий язык, литература

ВП

26

ВЫСШАЯ

5

Тумина Елена Михайловна

заместитель директора

начальные классы

ВП

24

ВЫСШАЯ

6

Ващенко Оксана Викторовна

учитель, заместитель директора

начальные классы

ВП

17

ВЫСШАЯ

7

Ларина Наталия Алексеевна

учитель, заместитель директора

история, обществознание

ВП

32

ВЫСШАЯ

8

Мольков Андрей Александрович

учитель, заместитель директора

информатика

ВП

16

ВЫСШАЯ

9

Хажумаров Марат Ильдарович

уитель, заместитель директора

история, обществознание

ВП

7

ВЫСШАЯ

10

Абдуллаева Нажия Раисовна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

24

первая

11

Алексеева Екатерина Алексеевна

учитель

русский язык, литература

ВП

4

первая

12

Анацкий Олег Валентинович

учитель

физическая культура

ВН

14

ВЫСШАЯ

13

Арестова Татьяна Владимировна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

8

ВЫСШАЯ

14

Ахмерова Елизавета Владимировна

учитель

начальные классы

СП

2

первая

15

Белоклокова Алина Андреевна

учитель

начальные классы

СП

2

первая

16

Беляева Татьяна Сергеевна

учитель

начальные классы

СП

1

17

Бурнос Галина Петровна

учитель

география

ВП

29

ВЫСШАЯ

18

Бухаченко Елена Сергеевна

учитель

начальные классы

СП

1

19

Былинкина Светлана Викторовна

учитель

физическая культура

ВП

23

ВЫСШАЯ

20

Вернигора Татьяна Владимировна

учитель

технология

ВП

20

первая

21

Вечканова Вера Викторовна

учитель

биология

ВП

30

ВЫСШАЯ

22

Вострикова Ирина Сергеевна

учитель

начальные классы

СП

1

23

Гаврилюк Юлия Сергеевна

учитель

начальные классы

СП

4

первая

24

Гамкова Юлия Сергеевна

учитель

физическая культура

ВП

0

25

Гордеева Светлана Александровна

учитель

ИЗО

ВП

10

26

Гупалова Екатерина Владимировна

учитель

иностранный язык

ВП

4

27

Диканева Кристина Сергеевна

учитель

физическая ккультура

ВП

0

28

Едемская Татьяна Сергеевна

учитель

начальные классы

СП

1

29

Жангалеева Аида Евгеньевна

учитель

начальные классы

СП

1

30

Жигилева Ринара Адыльбековна

учитель

иностранный язык

ВП

2

первая

31

Зайцева Анастасия Александровна

преподаватель-организатор ОБЖ

ОБЬЖ

ВП

молодой специалист

32

Звонова Ольга Владимировна

учитель

русский язык, литература

ВП

14

ВЫСШАЯ

33

Иванов Кирилл Алексеевич

учитель

технология

ВН

0

34

Иванова Клавдия Анатольевна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

13

первая

35

Казакбаева Эльвира Халиловна

учитель

иностранный язык

ВП

4

36

Калашникова Кристина Валерьевна

учитель

математика

ВП

5

первая

37

Кардапольцева Ольга Сергеевна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

10

первая

38

Клеванская Елена Владимировна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

10

первая

39

Климкина Елена Сергеевна

учитель

русский язык, литература

ВП

1

40

Ковынева Анна Алексеевна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

1

41

Куницына Елена Сергеевна

учитель

химия

ВП

18

ВЫСШАЯ

42

Лазарева Наталья Валерьевна

учитель

иностранный язык

ВП

2

43

Лелеко Светлана Андреевна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

25

первая

44

Леонтьева Ирина Ахметовна

учитель

начальные классы

ВН

3

первая

45

Лукъянчикова Марина Николаевна

учитель

русский язык, литература

ВП

16

ВЫСШАЯ

46

Мишустина Елена Алексеевна

педагог-организатор

история, обществознание

ВП

1

47

Никулина Екатерина Евгеньевна

Педагог-организатор

история, русский язык

ВП

0

48

Новрузова Эльмира Расуловна

учитель

иностранный язык

ВП

6

первая

49

Панькина Светлана Васильевна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

32

ВЫСШАЯ

50

Пашинина Анастасия Николаевна

учитель

математика

ВП

13

первая

51

Полякова Наталья Владимировна

педагог-психолог

ВП

6

первая

52

Попова Наталья Александровна

учитель

информатика

ВП

8

ВЫСШАЯ

53

Портнова Елена Игоревна

учитель

начальное классы

ВП

1

54

Потапова Анна Юрьевна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

4

55

Романова Анна Александровна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

9

56

Рузанова Екатерина Анатольевна

учитель

математика

ВП

0

57

Санькова Елена Григорьевна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

27

ВЫСШАЯ

58

Секачева Елена Владимировна

учитель

начальные классы

ВН

14

первая

59

Скурыдина Ирина Сергеевна

учитель

история, обществознание

ВП

8

60

Соловых Кристина Владимировна

педагог-организатор

история, обществознание

ВП

2

первая

61

Степаненко Елизавета Юрьевна

учитель

математика

ВП

молодой специалист

62

Судакова Анастасия Александровна

учитель

математика

ВП

5

первая

63

Сураева Юлия Александровна

социальный педагог

биология

ВП

17

первая

64

Суханова Елена Викторовна

учитель-логопед

ВН

11

первая

65

Сухова Ирина Владимировна

учитель

иностранный язык

ВН

15

первая

66

Тайсумова Виктория Ломалиевна

учитель

физическая культура

ВП

5

67

Тарасенко Алена Анатольевна

педагог-психолог

ВН

10

первая

68

Татарникова Мария Юрьевна

учитель

начальные классы

СП

1

69

Терновская Виктория Викторовна

учитель

физика

ВП

молодой специалист

70

Ткачева Полина Викторовна

учитель

русский язык, литература

ВП

4

71

Успанова Нуржауган Сериккалиевна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

3

первая

72

Хабайло Татьяна Александровна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

0

-

73

Хасимова Жанна Калиулловна

учитель

иностранный язык

ВП

9

первая

74

Хохлова Эльвира Викторовна

учитель

русский язык, литература

ВП

29

ВЫСШАЯ

75

Царева Лариса Михайловна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

23

первая

76

Чердинцев Кирилл Сергеевич

учитель

иностранный язык

ВП

5

77

Шалатова Любовь Алексеевна

учитель

начальные классы

ВП

40

первая

78

Шепелева Екатерина Геннадьевна

учитель

иностранный язык

ВН

8

ВЫСШАЯ

79

Яковлева Ирина Ивановна

учитель

музыка

СП

34

ВЫСШАЯ